BCA 2017 Image Loading
Series: All
Division: Shield - Twenty Over
Shield - Twenty Over: Series - All
Dates Series Home Team Away Team Ground
April 22 Series 1 Earthworks Melrose Crane & Equipment Brereton Bridgefield
April 22 Series 1 Iris Walker Pioneers Esso Tweedside Maxwell Rubis
April 22 Series 1 Wotton Crane & Equipment Malvern Wotton
April 22 Series 1 Buffy's Mini Mart Inch Marlow Roberts Manufacturing Sheffield Inch Marlow
April 22 Series 1 Milo Lodge BDF Lodge 'A'
April 22 Series 1 Market Hill Benson Mini Mart Melbourne Market Hill
April 22 Series 1 QEH BRC Martindale's Rd
April 22 Series 1 St. John Cultural Sky Mall Mapp Hill Gall Hill
April 22 Series 1 IDL Walkers Sand Quarry Isolation Cavaliers Lester Vaughan KMV Oval
April 22 Series 1 Prison Officers St. Mark's Old Scholars' Padmore Village
April 22 Series 1 Diamondshire Coleridge & Parry Diamond Corner
April 22 Series 1 Lords Benfica Lords
April 23 Series 2 Winner of match 12 North Stars Winner of match 12
April 23 Series 2 Ipswich Winner of match 11 Eden Lodge
April 23 Series 2 Psy. Hospital Queen's College Black Rock
April 23 Series 2 Central Winner of match 10 Vaucluse
April 23 Series 2 Winner of match 9 King's Park Winner of match 9
April 23 Series 2 BFS Winner of match 8 Passage Rd
April 23 Series 2 J.C.B Boscobelle Standard Boscobelle
April 23 Series 2 Wonderbread Bayville Winner of match 7 Bayville
April 23 Series 2 Winner of match 6 Oran/ Carib Bristol Winner of match 6
April 23 Series 2 Dover Winner of match 5 Dover
April 23 Series 2 BNOC Conrad Hunte Woodbourne
April 23 Series 2 Alexandra Winner of match 4 Queen Street
April 23 Series 2 Winner of match 3 Wibix Winner of match 3
April 23 Series 2 ELD Belleplaine Winner of match 2 Farmers
April 23 Series 2 Windward Community College Lucas Street
April 23 Series 2 Alleyne Winner of match 1 Alleyne
April 29 Series 3 Winner of match 25 Winner of match 26 Winner of match 25
April 29 Series 3 Winner of match 23 Winner of match 24 Winner of match 23
April 29 Series 3 Winner of match 21 Winner of match 22 Winner of match 21
April 29 Series 3 Winner of match 19 Winner of match 20 Winner of match 19
April 29 Series 3 Winner of match 17 Winner of match 18 Winner of match 17
April 29 Series 3 Winner of match 15 Winner of match 16 Winner of match 15
April 29 Series 3 Winner of match 13 Winner of match 14 Winner of match 13
April 29 Series 4 Winner of match 27 Winner of match 28 Winner of match 27
May 7 Series 4 Winner of match 35 Winner of match 36 Winner of match 35
May 7 Series 4 Winner of match 33 Winner of match 34 Winner of match 33
May 7 Series 4 Winner of match 31 Winner of match 32 Winner of match 31
May 7 Series 4 Winner of match 29 Winner of match 30 Winner of match 29
May 21 Final Winner of match 41 Winner match 42 TBD
May 21 Semi-Final Winner of match 39 Winner of match 40 TBD
May 21 Semi-Final Winner of match 37 Winner of match 38 TBD
Not Listed above? You can:
Change the Division
Change the Series/Round