BCA 2017 Image Loading
Division: Shield - 40 Over
Shield - 40 Over +20 Days Fixtures
Dates Series Home Team Away Team Ground
June 4 Series 1 - Zone A Earthworks Melrose BYE
June 4 Series 1 - Zone A Lester Vaughan Iris Walker Pioneers Cane Garden
June 4 Series 1 - Zone A Prison Officers Psy. Hospital Padmore Village
June 4 Series 1 - Zone B King's Park BYE
June 4 Series 1 - Zone B Windward Queen's College Lucas Street
June 4 Series 1 - Zone B Market Hill Wonderbread Bayville Market Hill
June 4 Series 1 - Zone C BDF BYE
June 4 Series 1 - Zone C Alexandra St. John Cultural Queen Street
June 4 Series 1 - Zone C Lords J.C.B Boscobelle Lords
June 4 Series 1 - Zone D IDL Walkers Sand Quarry Isolation Cavaliers BYE
June 4 Series 1 - Zone D Community College ELD Belleplaine Eyrie
June 4 Series 1 - Zone D SJPP Esso Tweedside Maxwell SJPP
June 4 Series 1 - Zone E Buffy's Mini Mart Inch Marlow BYE
June 4 Series 1 - Zone E St. Mark's Old Scholars' Coleridge & Parry Blades Hill
June 4 Series 1 - Zone E North Stars Robert's Manufacturing Sheffield Crab Hill
June 4 Series 1 - Zone F Milo Lodge BNOC Lodge 'A'
June 4 Series 1 - Zone F Benfica Benson Mini Mart Melbourne Blenheim 'B'
June 4 Series 1 - Zone F Ipswich BFS Eden Lodge
June 4 Series 1 - Zone G Crane & Equipment Brereton Wotton Brereton
June 4 Series 1 - Zone G Crane & Equipment Malvern Diamondshire Ellerton
June 4 Series 1 - Zone G QEH Central Martindale's Rd
June 4 Series 1 - Zone H BRC Old/ Coleridge Bristol Content
June 4 Series 1 - Zone H Conrad Hunte Sky Mall Mapp Hill Shorey Village
June 4 Series 1 - Zone H Alleyne Dover Alleyne
June 18 Series 2 - Zone A Prison Officers BYE
June 18 Series 2 - Zone A Iris Walker Pioneers Psy. Hospital Rubis
June 18 Series 2 - Zone A Lester Vaughan Earthworks Melrose Cane Garden
June 18 Series 2 - Zone B Windward BYE
June 18 Series 2 - Zone B Queen's College Market Hill Husbands
June 18 Series 2 - Zone B Wonderbread Bayville King's Park Bayville
June 18 Series 2 - Zone C Lords BYE
June 18 Series 2 - Zone C J.C.B Boscobelle St. John Cultural Boscobelle
June 18 Series 2 - Zone C BDF Alexandra Paragon
June 18 Series 2 - Zone D SJPP BYE
June 18 Series 2 - Zone D Esso Tweedside Maxwell Community College Maxwell
June 18 Series 2 - Zone D IDL Walkers Sand Quarry Isolation Cavaliers ELD Belleplaine KMV Oval
June 18 Series 2 - Zone E Robert's Manufacturing Sheffield BYE
June 18 Series 2 - Zone E Buffy's Mini Mart Inch Marlow St. Mark's Old Scholars' Inch Marlow
June 18 Series 2 - Zone E Coleridge & Parry North Stars Coleridge & Parry
June 18 Series 2 - Zone F Benson Mini Mart Melbourne BNOC Oxnards
June 18 Series 2 - Zone F BFS Milo Lodge Passage Rd
June 18 Series 2 - Zone F Benfica Ipswich Blenheim 'B'
June 18 Series 2 - Zone G Crane & Equipment Brereton Crane & Equipment Malvern Brereton
June 18 Series 2 - Zone G Wotton Central Wotton
June 18 Series 2 - Zone G Diamondshire QEH Diamond Corner
June 18 Series 2 - Zone H Dover Sky Mall Mapp Hill Dover
June 18 Series 2 - Zone H Conrad Hunte BRC Shorey Village
June 18 Series 2 - Zone H Alleyne Old/ Coleridge Bristol Alleyne
July 2 Series 3 - Zone A Iris Walker Pioneers BYE
July 2 Series 3 - Zone A Psy. Hospital Lester Vaughan Black Rock
July 2 Series 3 - Zone A Earthworks Melrose Prison Officers Bridgefield
July 2 Series 3 - Zone B Market Hill BYE
July 2 Series 3 - Zone B Windward King's Park Lucas Street
July 2 Series 3 - Zone B Queen's College Wonderbread Bayville Husbands
July 2 Series 3 - Zone C Alexandra BYE
July 2 Series 3 - Zone C J.C.B Boscobelle BDF Boscobelle
July 2 Series 3 - Zone C St. John Cultural Lords Gall Hill
July 2 Series 3 - Zone D Esso Tweedside Maxwell BYE
July 2 Series 3 - Zone D ELD Belleplaine SJPP Farmers
July 2 Series 3 - Zone D Community College IDL Walkers Sand Quarry Isolation Cavaliers Eyrie
July 2 Series 3 - Zone E Coleridge & Parry BYE
July 2 Series 3 - Zone E Robert's Manufacturing Sheffield Buffy's Mini Mart Inch Marlow Lower Estate
July 2 Series 3 - Zone E St. Mark's Old Scholars' North Stars Blades Hill
July 2 Series 3 - Zone F Benfica Milo Lodge Blenheim 'B'
July 2 Series 3 - Zone F BNOC BFS Woodbourne
July 2 Series 3 - Zone F Ipswich Benson Mini Mart Melbourne Eden Lodge
July 2 Series 3 - Zone G Central Crane & Equipment Malvern Vaucluse
July 2 Series 3 - Zone G Diamondshire Crane & Equipment Brereton Diamond Corner
July 2 Series 3 - Zone G QEH Wotton Martindale's Rd
July 2 Series 3 - Zone H Sky Mall Mapp Hill BRC Dash Valley
July 2 Series 3 - Zone H Old/ Coleridge Bristol Dover Old Coleridge
July 2 Series 3 - Zone H Conrad Hunte Alleyne Shorey Village
July 16 Series 4 - Zone A Lester Vaughan BYE
July 16 Series 4 - Zone A Psy. Hospital Earthworks Melrose Black Rock
July 16 Series 4 - Zone A Iris Walker Pioneers Prison Officers Rubis
July 16 Series 4 - Zone B Queen's College BYE
July 16 Series 4 - Zone B King's Park Market Hill King's Park
July 16 Series 4 - Zone B Wonderbread Bayville Windward Bayville
July 16 Series 4 - Zone C J.C.B Boscobelle BYE
July 16 Series 4 - Zone C Lords Alexandra Lords
July 16 Series 4 - Zone C St. John Cultural BDF Gall Hill
July 16 Series 4 - Zone D ELD Belleplaine BYE
July 16 Series 4 - Zone D Esso Tweedside Maxwell IDL Walkers Sand Quarry Isolation Cavaliers Maxwell
July 16 Series 4 - Zone D SJPP Community College SJPP
July 16 Series 4 - Zone E St. Mark's Old Scholars' BYE
July 16 Series 4 - Zone E North Stars Buffy's Mini Mart Inch Marlow Crab Hill
July 16 Series 4 - Zone E Coleridge & Parry Robert's Manufacturing Sheffield Coleridge & Parry
July 16 Series 4 - Zone F Benson Mini Mart Melbourne BFS Oxnards
July 16 Series 4 - Zone F BNOC Benfica Woodbourne
July 16 Series 4 - Zone F Ipswich Milo Lodge Lodge 'A'
July 16 Series 4 - Zone G Central Diamondshire Vaucluse
July 16 Series 4 - Zone G Crane & Equipment Malvern Wotton Ellerton
July 16 Series 4 - Zone G Crane & Equipment Brereton QEH Brereton
July 16 Series 4 - Zone H Dover Conrad Hunte Dover
July 16 Series 4 - Zone H Sky Mall Mapp Hill Old/ Coleridge Bristol Dash Valley
July 16 Series 4 - Zone H BRC Alleyne Content
Aug 6 Series 5 - Zone A Psy. Hospital BYE
Aug 6 Series 5 - Zone A Earthworks Melrose Iris Walker Pioneers Bridgefield
Aug 6 Series 5 - Zone A Prison Officers Lester Vaughan Padmore Village
Aug 6 Series 5 - Zone B Wonderbread Bayville BYE
Aug 6 Series 5 - Zone B Market Hill Windward Market Hill
Aug 6 Series 5 - Zone B King's Park Queen's College King's Park
Aug 6 Series 5 - Zone C St. John Cultural BYE
Aug 6 Series 5 - Zone C BDF Lords Paragon
Aug 6 Series 5 - Zone C Alexandra J.C.B Boscobelle Queen Street
Aug 6 Series 5 - Zone D Community College BYE
Aug 6 Series 5 - Zone D IDL Walkers Sand Quarry Isolation Cavaliers SJPP KMV Oval
Aug 6 Series 5 - Zone D ELD Belleplaine Esso Tweedside Maxwell Farmers
Aug 6 Series 5 - Zone E North Stars BYE
Aug 6 Series 5 - Zone E Buffy's Mini Mart Inch Marlow Coleridge & Parry Inch Marlow
Aug 6 Series 5 - Zone E Robert's Manufacturing Sheffield St. Mark's Old Scholars' Lower Estate
Aug 6 Series 5 - Zone F BFS Benfica Passage Rd
Aug 6 Series 5 - Zone F Milo Lodge Benson Mini Mart Melbourne Lodge 'A'
Aug 6 Series 5 - Zone F Ipswich BNOC Eden Lodge
Aug 6 Series 5 - Zone G Wotton Diamondshire Wotton
Aug 6 Series 5 - Zone G Central Crane & Equipment Brereton Vaucluse
Aug 6 Series 5 - Zone G QEH Crane & Equipment Malvern Martindale's Rd
Aug 6 Series 5 - Zone H BRC Dover Content
Aug 6 Series 5 - Zone H Old/ Coleridge Bristol Conrad Hunte Old Coleridge
Aug 6 Series 5 - Zone H Sky Mall Mapp Hill Alleyne Dash Valley
Sept 3 Quarter-Finals TEAMS TO BE DETERMINED TEAMS TO BE DETERMINED TBD
Sept 17 Semi-Finals TEAMS TO BE DETERMINED TEAMS TO BE DETERMINED TBD
Not Listed above? You can:
Change the Division
Change the Series/Round