BCA 2018 Image Loading
Series: All
Division: Second Division
Second Division: Series - All
Dates Series Home Team Away Team Ground
May 5 & 12 Series 1 - Zone A BWU Benson Mini Mart Melbourne Mangrove
May 5 & 12 Series 1 - Zone A Roberts Manufacturing Sheffield Oran/Carib Bristol Lower Estate
May 5 & 12 Series 1 - Zone A Dover ICBL Empire Dover
May 5 & 12 Series 1 - Zone A Crane & Equipment Brereton Buffy's Mini Mart DeAction Shop Inch Marlow Brereton
May 5 & 12 Series 1 - Zone A BDF BRC Fairy Valley
May 5 & 12 Series 1 - Zone A CSOSA Crane & Equipment Malvern Waterford 'B'
May 5 & 12 Series 1 - Zone A Standard Carlton Orange Hill
May 5 & 12 Series 1 - Zone B Windward Crane Resort St. Catherine Lucas Street
May 5 & 12 Series 1 - Zone B QEH St. Mark's Old Scholars' Martindale's Rd
May 5 & 12 Series 1 - Zone B Automotive Art TBSSC King's Park Drax Hall
May 5 & 12 Series 1 - Zone B Wotton Conrad Hunte Wotton
May 5 & 12 Series 1 - Zone B Prison Officers BYE
May 5 & 12 Series 1 - Zone C Wibix St. John Cultural Whim
May 5 & 12 Series 1 - Zone C Maxwell North Stars Maxwell
May 5 & 12 Series 1 - Zone C Central Market Hill Vaucluse
May 5 & 12 Series 1 - Zone C Ipswich Police Eden Lodge
May 6 & 12 Series 1 - Zone B ESAF Pickwick Benfica Foursquare Oval
May 6 & 13 Series 1 - Zone B Queen's College Earthworks Melrose Husbands
May 6 & 12 Series 1 - Zone C Iris Walker Pioneers BNOC Rubis
May 6 & 13 Series 1 - Zone C Mappwest Counterpoint Wanderers Dash Valley
May 19 & 26 Series 2 - Zone A BRC BWU Content
May 19 & 26 Series 2 - Zone A CSOSA Crane & Equipment Brereton Waterford 'B'
May 19 & 26 Series 2 - Zone A Roberts Manufacturing Sheffield Carlton Lower Estate
May 19 & 26 Series 2 - Zone A Crane & Equipment Malvern Benson Mini Mart Melbourne Ellerton
May 19 & 26 Series 2 - Zone A BDF Oran/Carib Bristol Fairy Valley
May 19 & 26 Series 2 - Zone A Buffy's Mini Mart DeAction Shop Inch Marlow Dover Inch Marlow
May 19 & 26 Series 2 - Zone B Prison Officers Benfica Padmore Village
May 19 & 26 Series 2 - Zone B King's Park ESAF Pickwick King's Park
May 19 & 26 Series 2 - Zone B Automotive Art TBSSC Earthworks Melrose Drax Hall
May 19 & 26 Series 2 - Zone B St. Mark's Old Scholars' Windward Blades Hill
May 19 & 26 Series 2 - Zone B Conrad Hunte Crane Resort St. Catherine Shorey Village
May 19 & 26 Series 2 - Zone B Wotton BYE
May 19 & 26 Series 2 - Zone C Mappwest Central Dash Valley
May 19 & 26 Series 2 - Zone C Police St. John Cultural Seawell
May 19 & 26 Series 2 - Zone C Ipswich BNOC Eden Lodge
May 19 & 26 Series 2 - Zone C Wibix Counterpoint Wanderers Whim
May 19 & 26 Series 2 - Zone C Maxwell BYE
May 19 & 26 Series 2 - Zone C Market Hill BYE
May 20 & 26 Series 2 - Zone A ICBL Empire Standard Bank Hall
May 20 & 27 Series 2 - Zone B Queen's College QEH Husbands
May 26 & 27 Series 2 - Zone C Iris Walker Pioneers North Stars Rubis
June 2 & 9 Series 3 - Zone A BWU Crane & Equipment Brereton Mangrove
June 2 & 9 Series 3 - Zone A CSOSA Roberts Manufacturing Sheffield Waterford 'B'
June 2 & 9 Series 3 - Zone A Benson Mini Mart Melbourne Standard Oxnards
June 2 & 9 Series 3 - Zone A Carlton Oran/Carib Bristol D Haynes Oval
June 2 & 9 Series 3 - Zone A Dover Crane & Equipment Malvern Dover
June 2 & 9 Series 3 - Zone A Buffy's Mini Mart DeAction Shop Inch Marlow BDF Inch Marlow
June 2 & 10 Series 3 - Zone A ICBL Empire BRC Bank Hall
June 2 & 9 Series 3 - Zone B Wotton Queen's College Wotton
June 2 & 9 Series 3 - Zone B St. Mark's Old Scholars' Automotive Art TBSSC Blades Hill
June 2 & 9 Series 3 - Zone B Conrad Hunte Prison Officers Shorey Village
June 2 & 9 Series 3 - Zone B Benfica QEH Blenheim 'B'
June 2 & 9 Series 3 - Zone B Earthworks Melrose King's Park Bridgefield
June 2 & 10 Series 3 - Zone B ESAF Pickwick Crane Resort St. Catherine Foursquare Oval
June 2 & 9 Series 3 - Zone B Windward BYE
June 2 & 9 Series 3 - Zone C Iris Walker Pioneers Mappwest Rubis
June 2 & 9 Series 3 - Zone C Wibix Maxwell Whim
June 2 & 9 Series 3 - Zone C Central Counterpoint Wanderers Vaucluse
June 2 & 9 Series 3 - Zone C Police North Stars Weymouth
June 2 & 9 Series 3 - Zone C Market Hill Ipswich Market Hill
June 2 & 9 Series 3 - Zone C BNOC BYE
June 2 & 9 Series 3 - Zone C St. John Cultural BYE
June 16 & 30 Series 4 - Zone A BWU Carlton Mangrove
June 16 & 30 Series 4 - Zone A Standard Crane & Equipment Malvern Orange Hill
June 16 & 30 Series 4 - Zone A Buffy's Mini Mart DeAction Shop Inch Marlow BRC Inch Marlow
June 16 & 30 Series 4 - Zone A Crane & Equipment Brereton Dover Brereton
June 16 & 30 Series 4 - Zone A Roberts Manufacturing Sheffield Benson Mini Mart Melbourne Lower Estate
June 16 & 30 Series 4 - Zone A CSOSA BDF Waterford 'B'
June 16 & 30 Series 4 - Zone B Automotive Art TBSSC Wotton Drax Hall
June 16 & 30 Series 4 - Zone B Queen's College ESAF Pickwick Husbands
June 16 & 30 Series 4 - Zone B Prison Officers St. Mark's Old Scholars' Padmore Village
June 16 & 30 Series 4 - Zone B Benfica Conrad Hunte Blenheim 'B'
June 16 & 30 Series 4 - Zone B Windward King's Park Lucas Street
June 16 & 30 Series 4 - Zone B Earthworks Melrose QEH Bridgefield
June 16 & 30 Series 4 - Zone B Crane Resort St. Catherine BYE
June 16 & 30 Series 4 - Zone C BNOC Mappwest Woodbourne
June 16 & 30 Series 4 - Zone C Central Iris Walker Pioneers Vaucluse
June 16 & 30 Series 4 - Zone C Police Wibix Seawell
June 16 & 30 Series 4 - Zone C North Stars Market Hill Crab Hill
June 16 & 30 Series 4 - Zone C Maxwell BYE
June 16 & 30 Series 4 - Zone C St. John Cultural BYE
June 17 July 1 Series 4 - Zone A ICBL Empire Oran/Carib Bristol Bank Hall
June 17 & 30 Series 4 - Zone C Counterpoint Wanderers Ipswich Dayrell's Rd
July 7 & 14 Series 5 - Zone A BWU Roberts Manufacturing Sheffield Mangrove
July 7 & 14 Series 5 - Zone A Oran/Carib Bristol Crane & Equipment Brereton Old Coleridge
July 7 & 14 Series 5 - Zone A Dover BRC Dover
July 7 & 14 Series 5 - Zone A CSOSA Buffy's Mini Mart DeAction Shop Inch Marlow Waterford 'B'
July 7 & 14 Series 5 - Zone A Standard BDF Orange Hill
July 7 & 14 Series 5 - Zone A Crane & Equipment Malvern Carlton Ellerton
July 7 & 15 Series 5 - Zone A Benson Mini Mart Melbourne ICBL Empire Oxnards
July 7 & 14 Series 5 - Zone B Prison Officers Wotton Padmore Village
July 7 & 14 Series 5 - Zone B Benfica Automotive Art TBSSC Blenheim 'B'
July 7 & 14 Series 5 - Zone B King's Park Queen's College King's Park
July 7 & 14 Series 5 - Zone B St. Mark's Old Scholars' Earthworks Melrose Blades Hill
July 7 & 14 Series 5 - Zone B QEH Crane Resort St. Catherine Martindale's Rd
July 7 & 14 Series 5 - Zone B Conrad Hunte Windward Shorey Village
July 7 & 14 Series 5 - Zone B ESAF Pickwick BYE
July 7 & 14 Series 5 - Zone C Market Hill Counterpoint Wanderers Market Hill
July 7 & 14 Series 5 - Zone C Ipswich Wibix Eden Lodge
July 7 & 14 Series 5 - Zone C Iris Walker Pioneers Police Rubis
July 7 & 14 Series 5 - Zone C Maxwell BNOC Maxwell
July 7 & 14 Series 5 - Zone C St. John Cultural Mappwest Gall Hill
July 7 & 14 Series 5 - Zone C North Stars BYE
July 7 & 14 Series 5 - Zone C Central BYE
July 21 & 28 Series 6 - Zone A BWU Crane & Equipment Malvern Mangrove
July 21 & 28 Series 6 - Zone A Standard Buffy's Mini Mart DeAction Shop Inch Marlow Orange Hill
July 21 & 28 Series 6 - Zone A Dover CSOSA Dover
July 21 & 28 Series 6 - Zone A BRC Oran/Carib Bristol Content
July 21 & 28 Series 6 - Zone A Roberts Manufacturing Sheffield ICBL Empire Lower Estate
July 21 & 28 Series 6 - Zone B Windward Wotton Lucas Street
July 21 & 28 Series 6 - Zone B QEH Conrad Hunte Martindale's Rd
July 21 & 28 Series 6 - Zone B King's Park St. Mark's Old Scholars' King's Park
July 21 & 28 Series 6 - Zone B Benfica Queen's College Blenheim 'B'
July 21 & 28 Series 6 - Zone B ESAF Pickwick Prison Officers Foursquare Oval
July 21 & 28 Series 6 - Zone B Earthworks Melrose Crane Resort St. Catherine Bridgefield
July 21 & 28 Series 6 - Zone B Automotive Art TBSSC BYE
July 21 & 28 Series 6 - Zone C Ipswich North Stars Eden Lodge
July 21 & 28 Series 6 - Zone C Police Counterpoint Wanderers Seawell
July 21 & 28 Series 6 - Zone C Wibix Central Whim
July 21 & 28 Series 6 - Zone C Iris Walker Pioneers Maxwell Rubis
July 21 & 28 Series 6 - Zone C BNOC St. John Cultural Woodbourne
July 21 & 28 Series 6 - Zone C Mappwest BYE
July 21 & 28 Series 6 - Zone C Market Hill BYE
July 22 & 28 Series 6 - Zone A BDF Carlton Fairy Valley
July 22 & 28 Series 6 - Zone A Benson Mini Mart Melbourne Crane & Equipment Brereton Oxnards
Aug 11 & 18 Series 7 - Zone A Oran/Carib Bristol BWU Old Coleridge
Aug 11 & 18 Series 7 - Zone A Roberts Manufacturing Sheffield Buffy's Mini Mart DeAction Shop Inch Marlow Lower Estate
Aug 11 & 18 Series 7 - Zone A Crane & Equipment Malvern Crane & Equipment Brereton Ellerton
Aug 11 & 18 Series 7 - Zone A CSOSA Standard Waterford 'B'
Aug 11 & 19 Series 7 - Zone A BRC Carlton Content
Aug 11 & 19 Series 7 - Zone A BDF ICBL Empire Fairy Valley
Aug 11 & 19 Series 7 - Zone A Benson Mini Mart Melbourne Dover Oxnards
Aug 11 & 18 Series 7 - Zone B Wotton Earthworks Melrose Wotton
Aug 11 & 18 Series 7 - Zone B King's Park QEH King's Park
Aug 11 & 18 Series 7 - Zone B Windward Benfica Lucas Street
Aug 11 & 18 Series 7 - Zone B Prison Officers Crane Resort St. Catherine Padmore Village
Aug 11 & 18 Series 7 - Zone B St. Mark's Old Scholars' ESAF Pickwick Blades Hill
Aug 11 & 18 Series 7 - Zone B Automotive Art TBSSC Queen's College Drax Hall
Aug 11 & 18 Series 7 - Zone B Conrad Hunte BYE
Aug 11 & 18 Series 7 - Zone C Iris Walker Pioneers Counterpoint Wanderers Rubis
Aug 11 & 18 Series 7 - Zone C Market Hill BNOC Market Hill
Aug 11 & 18 Series 7 - Zone C St. John Cultural Ipswich Gall Hill
Aug 11 & 18 Series 7 - Zone C Police Mappwest Seawell
Aug 11 & 18 Series 7 - Zone C Maxwell Central Maxwell
Aug 11 & 18 Series 7 - Zone C North Stars BYE
Aug 11 & 18 Series 7 - Zone C Wibix BYE
Aug 25 Sept 1 Series 8 - Zone A Standard BWU Orange Hill
Aug 25 Sept 1 Series 8 - Zone A CSOSA Carlton Waterford 'B'
Aug 25 Sept 1 Series 8 - Zone A Crane & Equipment Malvern BRC Ellerton
Aug 25 Sept 1 Series 8 - Zone A Buffy's Mini Mart DeAction Shop Inch Marlow ICBL Empire Inch Marlow
Aug 25 Sept 1 Series 8 - Zone A Roberts Manufacturing Sheffield Dover Lower Estate
Aug 25 Sept 1 Series 8 - Zone A Oran/Carib Bristol Benson Mini Mart Melbourne Old Coleridge
Aug 25 Sept 1 Series 8 - Zone A Crane & Equipment Brereton BDF Brereton
Aug 25 Sept 1 Series 8 - Zone B Wotton Benfica Wotton
Aug 25 Sept 1 Series 8 - Zone B Prison Officers Earthworks Melrose Padmore Village
Aug 25 Sept 1 Series 8 - Zone B Automotive Art TBSSC Windward Drax Hall
Aug 25 Sept 1 Series 8 - Zone B Conrad Hunte Queen's College Shorey Village
Aug 25 Sept 1 Series 8 - Zone B St. Mark's Old Scholars' Crane Resort St. Catherine Blades Hill
Aug 25 Sept 1 Series 8 - Zone B King's Park BYE
Aug 25 Sept 1 Series 8 - Zone C Maxwell Police Maxwell
Aug 25 Sept 1 Series 8 - Zone C Mappwest Ipswich Dash Valley
Aug 25 Sept 1 Series 8 - Zone C St. John Cultural Market Hill Gall Hill
Aug 25 Sept 1 Series 8 - Zone C Wibix Iris Walker Pioneers Whim
Aug 25 Sept 2 Series 8 - Zone C BNOC North Stars Woodbourne
Aug 25 Sept 1 Series 8 - Zone C Counterpoint Wanderers BYE
Aug 25 Sept 1 Series 8 - Zone C Central BYE
Aug 26 Sept 1 Series 8 - Zone B QEH ESAF Pickwick Martindale's Rd
Sept 8 & 15 Series 9 - Zone A BWU CSOSA Mangrove
Sept 8 & 15 Series 9 - Zone A Standard BRC Orange Hill
Sept 8 & 15 Series 9 - Zone A Crane & Equipment Brereton Carlton Brereton
Sept 8 & 15 Series 9 - Zone A Crane & Equipment Malvern ICBL Empire Ellerton
Sept 8 & 15 Series 9 - Zone A Roberts Manufacturing Sheffield BDF Lower Estate
Sept 8 & 15 Series 9 - Zone A Benson Mini Mart Melbourne Buffy's Mini Mart DeAction Shop Inch Marlow Oxnards
Sept 8 & 15 Series 9 - Zone A Oran/Carib Bristol Dover Old Coleridge
Sept 8 & 15 Series 9 - Zone B Wotton Crane Resort St. Catherine Wotton
Sept 8 & 15 Series 9 - Zone B Conrad Hunte St. Mark's Old Scholars' Shorey Village
Sept 8 & 15 Series 9 - Zone B Queen's College Windward Husbands
Sept 8 & 15 Series 9 - Zone B QEH Automotive Art TBSSC Martindale's Rd
Sept 8 & 15 Series 9 - Zone B Earthworks Melrose ESAF Pickwick Bridgefield
Sept 8 & 15 Series 9 - Zone B Prison Officers King's Park Padmore Village
Sept 8 & 15 Series 9 - Zone B Benfica BYE
Sept 8 & 15 Series 9 - Zone C Market Hill Police Market Hill
Sept 8 & 15 Series 9 - Zone C North Stars Central Crab Hill
Sept 8 & 15 Series 9 - Zone C Maxwell Counterpoint Wanderers Maxwell
Sept 8 & 15 Series 9 - Zone C BNOC BYE
Sept 9 & 15 Series 9 - Zone C Iris Walker Pioneers St. John Cultural Kensington Oval
Sept 9 & 16 Series 9 - Zone C Mappwest Wibix Dash Valley
Sept 22 & 29 Series 10 - Zone A BDF BWU Fairy Valley
Sept 22 & 29 Series 10 - Zone A Buffy's Mini Mart DeAction Shop Inch Marlow Crane & Equipment Malvern Inch Marlow
Sept 22 & 29 Series 10 - Zone A Dover Carlton Dover
Sept 22 & 29 Series 10 - Zone A Oran/Carib Bristol Standard Old Coleridge
Sept 22 & 29 Series 10 - Zone A Benson Mini Mart Melbourne CSOSA Oxnards
Sept 22 & 29 Series 10 - Zone A Roberts Manufacturing Sheffield BRC Lower Estate
Sept 22 & 29 Series 10 - Zone A ICBL Empire Crane & Equipment Brereton Bank Hall
Sept 22 & 29 Series 10 - Zone B St. Mark's Old Scholars' Wotton Blades Hill
Sept 22 & 29 Series 10 - Zone B Queen's College Crane Resort St. Catherine Husbands
Sept 22 & 29 Series 10 - Zone B Automotive Art TBSSC Conrad Hunte Drax Hall
Sept 22 & 29 Series 10 - Zone B ESAF Pickwick Windward Foursquare Oval
Sept 22 & 29 Series 10 - Zone B Benfica King's Park Blenheim 'B'
Sept 22 & 29 Series 10 - Zone B Earthworks Melrose BYE
Sept 22 & 29 Series 10 - Zone C Market Hill Iris Walker Pioneers Market Hill
Sept 22 & 29 Series 10 - Zone C BNOC Police Woodbourne
Sept 22 & 29 Series 10 - Zone C St. John Cultural Central Gall Hill
Sept 22 & 29 Series 10 - Zone C Maxwell Mappwest Maxwell
Sept 22 & 29 Series 10 - Zone C Ipswich BYE
Sept 22 & 29 Series 10 - Zone C Counterpoint Wanderers BYE
Sept 22 & 29 Series 9 - Zone C Ipswich BYE
Sept 23 & 30 Series 10 - Zone B QEH Prison Officers Martindale's Rd
Sept 23 & 30 Series 10 - Zone C North Stars Wibix Crab Hill
Oct 6 & 13 Series 11 - Zone A BWU ICBL Empire Mangrove
Oct 6 & 13 Series 11 - Zone A Crane & Equipment Brereton Roberts Manufacturing Sheffield Brereton
Oct 6 & 13 Series 11 - Zone A BRC Benson Mini Mart Melbourne Content
Oct 6 & 13 Series 11 - Zone A Oran/Carib Bristol CSOSA Old Coleridge
Oct 6 & 13 Series 11 - Zone A Dover Standard Dover
Oct 6 & 13 Series 11 - Zone A Carlton Buffy's Mini Mart DeAction Shop Inch Marlow D Haynes Oval
Oct 6 & 13 Series 11 - Zone A Crane & Equipment Malvern BDF Ellerton
Oct 6 & 13 Series 11 - Zone B King's Park Wotton King's Park
Oct 6 & 13 Series 11 - Zone B Earthworks Melrose Benfica Bridgefield
Oct 6 & 13 Series 11 - Zone B Windward Prison Officers Lucas Street
Oct 6 & 13 Series 11 - Zone B Conrad Hunte ESAF Pickwick Shorey Village
Oct 6 & 13 Series 11 - Zone B Automotive Art TBSSC Crane Resort St. Catherine Drax Hall
Oct 6 & 13 Series 11 - Zone B Queen's College St. Mark's Old Scholars' Husbands
Oct 6 & 13 Series 11 - Zone B QEH BYE
Oct 6 & 13 Series 11 - Zone C Ipswich Central Eden Lodge
Oct 6 & 13 Series 11 - Zone C Market Hill Maxwell Market Hill
Oct 6 & 13 Series 11 - Zone C St. John Cultural Counterpoint Wanderers Gall Hill
Oct 6 & 13 Series 11 - Zone C BNOC Wibix Woodbourne
Oct 6 & 13 Series 11 - Zone C Mappwest North Stars Dash Valley
Oct 6 & 13 Series 11 - Zone C Iris Walker Pioneers BYE
Oct 6 & 13 Series 11 - Zone C Police BYE
Oct 20 & 27 Series 12 - Zone A Dover BWU Dover
Oct 20 & 27 Series 12 - Zone A Buffy's Mini Mart DeAction Shop Inch Marlow Oran/Carib Bristol Inch Marlow
Oct 20 & 27 Series 12 - Zone A BDF Benson Mini Mart Melbourne Fairy Valley
Oct 20 & 27 Series 12 - Zone A Crane & Equipment Malvern Roberts Manufacturing Sheffield Ellerton
Oct 20 & 27 Series 12 - Zone A ICBL Empire Carlton Bank Hall
Oct 20 & 27 Series 12 - Zone A Crane & Equipment Brereton Standard Brereton
Oct 20 & 27 Series 12 - Zone B Wotton QEH Wotton
Oct 20 & 27 Series 12 - Zone B Windward Earthworks Melrose Lucas Street
Oct 20 & 27 Series 12 - Zone B Conrad Hunte King's Park Shorey Village
Oct 20 & 27 Series 12 - Zone B Benfica Crane Resort St. Catherine Blenheim 'B'
Oct 20 & 27 Series 12 - Zone B Queen's College Prison Officers Husbands
Oct 20 & 27 Series 12 - Zone B ESAF Pickwick Automotive Art TBSSC Foursquare Oval
Oct 20 & 27 Series 12 - Zone B St. Mark's Old Scholars' BYE
Oct 20 & 27 Series 12 - Zone C Counterpoint Wanderers BNOC Dayrell's Rd
Oct 20 & 27 Series 12 - Zone C North Stars St. John Cultural Crab Hill
Oct 20 & 27 Series 12 - Zone C Mappwest Market Hill Dash Valley
Oct 20 & 27 Series 12 - Zone C Ipswich Maxwell Eden Lodge
Oct 20 & 27 Series 12 - Zone C Central Police Vaucluse
Oct 20 & 27 Series 12 - Zone C Iris Walker Pioneers BYE
Oct 20 & 27 Series 12 - Zone C Wibix BYE
Oct 21 & 28 Series 12 - Zone A BRC CSOSA Content
Nov 3 & 10 Series 13 - Zone A Buffy's Mini Mart DeAction Shop Inch Marlow BWU Inch Marlow
Nov 3 & 10 Series 13 - Zone A Crane & Equipment Malvern Oran/Carib Bristol Ellerton
Nov 3 & 10 Series 13 - Zone A Carlton Benson Mini Mart Melbourne D Haynes Oval
Nov 3 & 10 Series 13 - Zone A Standard Roberts Manufacturing Sheffield Orange Hill
Nov 3 & 10 Series 13 - Zone A BRC Crane & Equipment Brereton Content
Nov 3 & 10 Series 13 - Zone B Wotton ESAF Pickwick Wotton
Nov 3 & 10 Series 13 - Zone B Prison Officers Automotive Art TBSSC Padmore Village
Nov 3 & 10 Series 13 - Zone B St. Mark's Old Scholars' Benfica Blades Hill
Nov 3 & 10 Series 13 - Zone B King's Park Crane Resort St. Catherine King's Park
Nov 3 & 10 Series 13 - Zone B Earthworks Melrose Conrad Hunte Bridgefield
Nov 3 & 10 Series 13 - Zone B QEH Windward Martindale's Rd
Nov 3 & 10 Series 13 - Zone B Queen's College BYE
Nov 3 & 10 Series 13 - Zone C St. John Cultural Maxwell Gall Hill
Nov 3 & 10 Series 13 - Zone C Central BNOC Vaucluse
Nov 3 & 10 Series 13 - Zone C Ipswich Iris Walker Pioneers Eden Lodge
Nov 3 & 10 Series 13 - Zone C Wibix Market Hill Whim
Nov 3 & 10 Series 13 - Zone C Counterpoint Wanderers North Stars Dayrell's Rd
Nov 3 & 10 Series 13 - Zone C Police BYE
Nov 3 & 10 Series 13 - Zone C Mappwest BYE
Nov 4 & 11 Series 13 - Zone A CSOSA ICBL Empire Waterford 'B'
Nov 4 & 11 Series 13 - Zone A BDF Dover Fairy Valley
Nov 17 & 24 Semi-Finals TEAMS TO BE DETERMINED TEAMS TO BE DETERMINED TBD
Dec 1, 8 & 9 Final TEAMS TO BE DETERMINED TEAMS TO BE DETERMINED TBD
Not Listed above? You can:
Change the Division
Change the Series/Round