BCA 2016 Image Loading
Division: Intermediate
Intermediate +20 Days Fixtures
Dates Series Home Team Away Team Ground
Aug 6, 13 & 14 Series 5 - Zone A PHD St. John Cultural ESAF Pickwick Gall Hill
Aug 6, 13 & 14 Series 5 - Zone A Windward YMPC Lucas Street
Aug 6, 13 & 14 Series 5 - Zone A Massy Stores Spartan Gladiola Queen's Park
Aug 6, 13 & 14 Series 5 - Zone A IDL Walkers Sand Quarry Isolat Coleridge & Parry KMV Oval
Aug 6, 13 & 14 Series 5 - Zone A ESSO Tweedside Maxwell Community College Maxwell
Aug 6, 13 & 14 Series 5 - Zone B Walker Logistics Boscobelle COW Equipment Malvern Boscobelle
Aug 6, 13 & 14 Series 5 - Zone B Diamondshire BCL Diamond Corner
Aug 6, 13 & 14 Series 5 - Zone B Maple CounterPoint Wanderers Trents
Aug 6, 13 & 14 Series 5 - Zone B B'waite's Con./Crane Resort St Empire Bayfield
Aug 6, 13 & 14 Series 5 - Zone B IGS Insurance Brokers Yorkshir Wonderbread Bayville Friendship
Aug 6, 13 & 14 Series 5 - Zone C Alleyne BRC Alleyne
Aug 6, 13 & 14 Series 5 - Zone C ELD Belleplaine Milo Lodge Farmers
Aug 6, 13 & 14 Series 5 - Zone C Earthworks Melrose BDF Bridgefield
Aug 6, 13 & 14 Series 5 - Zone C Psy. Hospital Dover Black Rock
Aug 6, 13 & 14 Series 5 - Zone C Buffy's Mini Mart Inch Marlow KFC Ellerslie Inch Marlow
Aug 6, 13 & 14 Series 5 - Zone D Central Carlton Vaucluse
Aug 6, 13 & 14 Series 5 - Zone D Harrison College Sagicor UWI College 'A'
Aug 6, 13 & 14 Series 5 - Zone D Lords North Stars Lords
Aug 6, 13 & 14 Series 5 - Zone D Alexandra Conrad Hunte Queen's Street
Aug 6, 13 & 14 Series 5 - Zone D Police Massy United Insurance Wildey Weymouth
Aug 20, 27 & 28 Series 6 - Zone A PHD St. John Cultural Massy Stores Spartan Gall Hill
Aug 20, 27 & 28 Series 6 - Zone A IDL Walkers Sand Quarry Isolat Windward KMV Oval
Aug 20, 27 & 28 Series 6 - Zone A ESSO Tweedside Maxwell ESAF Pickwick Maxwell
Aug 20, 27 & 28 Series 6 - Zone A Community College YMPC Eyrie
Aug 20, 27 & 28 Series 6 - Zone A Coleridge & Parry Gladiola Coleridge & Parry
Aug 20, 27 & 28 Series 6 - Zone B BCL COW Equipment Malvern Blenheim 'A'
Aug 20, 27 & 28 Series 6 - Zone B Walker Logistics Boscobelle CounterPoint Wanderers Boscobelle
Aug 20, 27 & 28 Series 6 - Zone B Diamondshire Empire Diamond Corner
Aug 20, 27 & 28 Series 6 - Zone B Wonderbread Bayville Maple Bayville
Aug 20, 27 & 28 Series 6 - Zone B IGS Insurance Brokers Yorkshir B'waite's Con./Crane Resort St Friendship
Aug 20, 27 & 28 Series 6 - Zone C Alleyne ELD Belleplaine Alleyne
Aug 20, 27 & 28 Series 6 - Zone C BDF BRC Paragon
Aug 20, 27 & 28 Series 6 - Zone C Milo Lodge Psy. Hospital Lodge 'A'
Aug 20, 27 & 28 Series 6 - Zone C Earthworks Melrose KFC Ellerslie Bridgefield
Aug 20, 27 & 28 Series 6 - Zone C Dover Buffy's Mini Mart Inch Marlow Dover
Aug 20, 27 & 28 Series 6 - Zone D Lords Central Lords
Aug 20, 27 & 28 Series 6 - Zone D Conrad Hunte Harrison College Shorey Village
Aug 20, 27 & 28 Series 6 - Zone D Carlton Massy United Insurance Wildey D Haynes Oval
Aug 20, 27 & 28 Series 6 - Zone D Sagicor UWI Police 3W's Oval
Aug 20, 27 & 28 Series 6 - Zone D Alexandra North Stars Queen's Street
Sept 3, 10 & 11 Series 7 - Zone A PHD St. John Cultural IDL Walkers Sand Quarry Isolat Gall Hill
Sept 3, 10 & 11 Series 7 - Zone A Massy Stores Spartan ESSO Tweedside Maxwell Queen's Park
Sept 3, 10 & 11 Series 7 - Zone A Windward Community College Lucas Street
Sept 3, 10 & 11 Series 7 - Zone A Coleridge & Parry ESAF Pickwick Coleridge & Parry
Sept 3, 10 & 11 Series 7 - Zone A Gladiola YMPC Deighton Griffith
Sept 3, 10 & 11 Series 7 - Zone B COW Equipment Malvern Diamondshire Ellerton
Sept 3, 10 & 11 Series 7 - Zone B Walker Logistics Boscobelle Maple Boscobelle
Sept 3, 10 & 11 Series 7 - Zone B BCL B'waite's Con./Crane Resort St Blenheim 'A'
Sept 3, 10 & 11 Series 7 - Zone B IGS Insurance Brokers Yorkshir CounterPoint Wanderers Friendship
Sept 3, 10 & 11 Series 7 - Zone B Wonderbread Bayville Empire Bayville
Sept 3, 10 & 11 Series 7 - Zone C Milo Lodge Alleyne Lodge 'A'
Sept 3, 10 & 11 Series 7 - Zone C Earthworks Melrose BRC Bridgefield
Sept 3, 10 & 11 Series 7 - Zone C ELD Belleplaine Dover Farmers
Sept 3, 10 & 11 Series 7 - Zone C Buffy's Mini Mart Inch Marlow BDF Inch Marlow
Sept 3, 10 & 11 Series 7 - Zone C KFC Ellerslie Psy. Hospital Ellerslie
Sept 3, 10 & 11 Series 7 - Zone D Police Central Weymouth
Sept 3, 10 & 11 Series 7 - Zone D Massy United Insurance Wildey Alexandra SJPP
Sept 3, 10 & 11 Series 7 - Zone D North Stars Conrad Hunte Crab Hill
Sept 3, 10 & 11 Series 7 - Zone D Sagicor UWI Lords 3W's Oval
Sept 3, 10 & 11 Series 7 - Zone D Carlton Harrison College D Haynes Oval
Sept 17, 24 & 25 Series 8 - Zone A PHD St. John Cultural ESSO Tweedside Maxwell Gall Hill
Sept 17, 24 & 25 Series 8 - Zone A IDL Walkers Sand Quarry Isolat Community College KMV Oval
Sept 17, 24 & 25 Series 8 - Zone A Coleridge & Parry Massy Stores Spartan Coleridge & Parry
Sept 17, 24 & 25 Series 8 - Zone A Windward Gladiola Lucas Street
Sept 17, 24 & 25 Series 8 - Zone A ESAF Pickwick YMPC Foursquare Oval
Sept 17, 24 & 25 Series 8 - Zone B Wonderbread Bayville COW Equipment Malvern Bayville
Sept 17, 24 & 25 Series 8 - Zone B Empire IGS Insurance Brokers Yorkshir Bank Hall
Sept 17, 24 & 25 Series 8 - Zone B CounterPoint Wanderers B'waite's Con./Crane Resort St Dayrell's Rd
Sept 17, 24 & 25 Series 8 - Zone B BCL Maple Blenheim 'A'
Sept 17, 24 & 25 Series 8 - Zone B Diamondshire Walker Logistics Boscobelle Diamond Corner
Sept 17, 24 & 25 Series 8 - Zone C Earthworks Melrose Alleyne Bridgefield
Sept 17, 24 & 25 Series 8 - Zone C Dover Milo Lodge Dover
Sept 17, 24 & 25 Series 8 - Zone C Buffy's Mini Mart Inch Marlow BRC Inch Marlow
Sept 17, 24 & 25 Series 8 - Zone C ELD Belleplaine KFC Ellerslie Farmers
Sept 17, 24 & 25 Series 8 - Zone C Psy. Hospital BDF Black Rock
Sept 17, 24 & 25 Series 8 - Zone D Massy United Insurance Wildey Central SJPP
Sept 17, 24 & 25 Series 8 - Zone D Conrad Hunte Police Shorey Village
Sept 17, 24 & 25 Series 8 - Zone D Lords Alexandra Lords
Sept 17, 24 & 25 Series 8 - Zone D Harrison College North Stars College 'A'
Sept 17, 24 & 25 Series 8 - Zone D Sagicor UWI Carlton 3W's Oval
Oct 1, 8 & 9 Series 9 - Zone A Community College PHD St. John Cultural Eyrie
Oct 1, 8 & 9 Series 9 - Zone A ESSO Tweedside Maxwell Coleridge & Parry Maxwell
Oct 1, 8 & 9 Series 9 - Zone A Gladiola IDL Walkers Sand Quarry Isolat Deighton Griffith
Oct 1, 8 & 9 Series 9 - Zone A YMPC Massy Stores Spartan Beckles Rd
Oct 1, 8 & 9 Series 9 - Zone A Windward ESAF Pickwick Lucas Street
Oct 1, 8 & 9 Series 9 - Zone B COW Equipment Malvern CounterPoint Wanderers Ellerton
Oct 1, 8 & 9 Series 9 - Zone B Empire BCL Bank Hall
Oct 1, 8 & 9 Series 9 - Zone B Walker Logistics Boscobelle Wonderbread Bayville Boscobelle
Oct 1, 8 & 9 Series 9 - Zone B Diamondshire IGS Insurance Brokers Yorkshir Diamond Corner
Oct 1, 8 & 9 Series 9 - Zone B B'waite's Con./Crane Resort St Maple Bayfield
Oct 1, 8 & 9 Series 9 - Zone C Alleyne Dover Alleyne
Oct 1, 8 & 9 Series 9 - Zone C Earthworks Melrose Buffy's Mini Mart Inch Marlow Bridgefield
Oct 1, 8 & 9 Series 9 - Zone C Milo Lodge KFC Ellerslie Lodge 'A'
Oct 1, 8 & 9 Series 9 - Zone C BRC Psy. Hospital Content
Oct 1, 8 & 9 Series 9 - Zone C ELD Belleplaine BDF Farmers
Oct 1, 8 & 9 Series 9 - Zone D Central Alexandra Vaucluse
Oct 1, 8 & 9 Series 9 - Zone D North Stars Police Crab Hill
Oct 1, 8 & 9 Series 9 - Zone D Massy United Insurance Wildey Sagicor UWI SJPP
Oct 1, 8 & 9 Series 9 - Zone D Conrad Hunte Carlton Shorey Village
Oct 1, 8 & 9 Series 9 - Zone D Harrison College Lords College 'A'
Oct 15, 22 & 23 Semi-Finals TEAMS TO BE DETERMINED TEAMS TO BE DETERMINED TBD
Oct 29 & 30 Nov 5 & 6 Final TEAMS TO BE DETERMINED TEAMS TO BE DETERMINED TBD
Not Listed above? You can:
Change the Division
Change the Series/Round