BCA 2017 Image Loading
Series: All
Division: BCA Sir Everton Weekes U13 Competition
BCA Sir Everton Weekes U13 Competition: Series - All
Dates Series Home Team Away Team Ground
May 3 Series 1 - Zone A Grantley Adams Nicholls Baking Combermere Blackmans
May 3 Series 1 - Zone A St. Leonard's Queen's College St. Leonard's
May 3 Series 1 - Zone B Lester Vaughan Frederick Smith Cane Garden
May 3 Series 1 - Zone B Coleridge & Parry Milo Lodge Coleridge & Parry
May 3 Series 1 - Zone B Princess Margaret BYE
May 3 Series 1 - Zone C Deighton Griffith Alleyne Deighton Griffith
May 3 Series 1 - Zone C Ellerslie Alexandra Ellerslie
May 3 Series 1 - Zone D D's Mega Style Foundation Graydon Sealy Church Hill
May 3 Series 1 - Zone D Harrison College St. Michael College 'A'
May 5 Series 2 - Zone A St. Leonard's Grantley Adams St. Leonard's
May 5 Series 2 - Zone A Queen's College Nicholls Baking Combermere Husbands
May 5 Series 2 - Zone B Milo Lodge Princess Margaret Lodge 'A'
May 5 Series 2 - Zone B Lester Vaughan Coleridge & Parry Cane Garden
May 5 Series 2 - Zone B Frederick Smith BYE .
May 5 Series 2 - Zone C Alexandra Deighton Griffith Queen Street
May 5 Series 2 - Zone C Alleyne Ellerslie Alleyne
May 5 Series 2 - Zone D St. Michael D's Mega Style Foundation Martindale's Rd
May 5 Series 2 - Zone D Harrison College Graydon Sealy College 'A'
May 9 Series 3 - Zone A Queen's College Grantley Adams Husbands
May 9 Series 3 - Zone A Nicholls Baking Combermere St. Leonard's Waterford 'A'
May 9 Series 3 - Zone B Princess Margaret Frederick Smith Six Roads
May 9 Series 3 - Zone B Milo Lodge Lester Vaughan Lodge 'A'
May 9 Series 3 - Zone B Coleridge & Parry BYE
May 9 Series 3 - Zone C Deighton Griffith Ellerslie Deighton Griffith
May 9 Series 3 - Zone C Alexandra Alleyne Queen Street
May 9 Series 3 - Zone D D's Mega Style Foundation Harrison College Church Hill
May 9 Series 3 - Zone D Graydon Sealy St. Michael Beckles Rd
May 11 Series 4 - Zone B Princess Margaret Lester Vaughan Six Roads
May 11 Series 4 - Zone B Frederick Smith Coleridge & Parry St. James
May 11 Series 4 - Zone B Milo Lodge BYE
May 17 Series 5 - Zone B Coleridge & Parry Princess Margaret Coleridge & Parry
May 17 Series 5 - Zone B Frederick Smith Milo Lodge St. James
May 17 Series 5 - Zone B Lester Vaughan BYE
May 19 Quarter-Finals TEAMS TO BE DETERMINED TEAMS TO BE DETERMINED TBD
May 23 Semi-Finals TEAMS TO BE DETERMINED TEAMS TO BE DETERMINED TBD
May 24 Reserve Day TEAMS TO BE DETERMINED TEAMS TO BE DETERMINED TBD
May 25 Final TEAMS TO BE DETERMINED TEAMS TO BE DETERMINED TBD
May 26 Reserve Day TEAMS TO BE DETERMINED TEAMS TO BE DETERMINED TBD
Not Listed above? You can:
Change the Division
Change the Series/Round