BCA 2018 Image Loading
Division: All - Change Results
Intermediate Division +20 Days Fixtures
Dates Series Home Team Away Team Ground
Sept 22, 29 & 30 Semi-Finals TEAMS TO BE DETERMINED TEAMS TO BE DETERMINED TBD
Oct 6, 7, 13 & 14 Final TEAMS TO BE DETERMINED TEAMS TO BE DETERMINED TBD
Second Division +20 Days Fixtures
Dates Series Home Team Away Team Ground
Sept 22 & 29 Series 10 - Zone A BDF BWU Fairy Valley
Sept 22 & 29 Series 10 - Zone A Buffy's Mini Mart DeAction Shop Inch Marlow Crane & Equipment Malvern Inch Marlow
Sept 22 & 29 Series 10 - Zone A Dover Carlton Dover
Sept 22 & 29 Series 10 - Zone A Oran/Carib Bristol Standard Old Coleridge
Sept 22 & 29 Series 10 - Zone A Benson Mini Mart Melbourne CSOSA Oxnards
Sept 22 & 29 Series 10 - Zone A Roberts Manufacturing Sheffield BRC Lower Estate
Sept 22 & 29 Series 10 - Zone A ICBL Empire Crane & Equipment Brereton Bank Hall
Sept 22 & 29 Series 10 - Zone B St. Mark's Old Scholars' Wotton Blades Hill
Sept 22 & 29 Series 10 - Zone B Queen's College Crane Resort St. Catherine Husbands
Sept 22 & 29 Series 10 - Zone B Automotive Art TBSSC Conrad Hunte Drax Hall
Sept 22 & 29 Series 10 - Zone B ESAF Pickwick Windward Foursquare Oval
Sept 22 & 29 Series 10 - Zone B Benfica King's Park Blenheim 'B'
Sept 22 & 29 Series 10 - Zone B Earthworks Melrose BYE
Sept 22 & 29 Series 10 - Zone C Market Hill Iris Walker Pioneers Market Hill
Sept 22 & 29 Series 10 - Zone C BNOC Police Woodbourne
Sept 22 & 29 Series 10 - Zone C St. John Cultural Central Gall Hill
Sept 22 & 29 Series 10 - Zone C Maxwell Mappwest Maxwell
Sept 22 & 29 Series 10 - Zone C Ipswich BYE
Sept 22 & 29 Series 10 - Zone C Counterpoint Wanderers BYE
Sept 22 & 29 Series 9 - Zone C Ipswich BYE
Sept 23 & 30 Series 10 - Zone B QEH Prison Officers Martindale's Rd
Sept 23 & 30 Series 10 - Zone C North Stars Wibix Crab Hill
Oct 6 & 13 Series 11 - Zone A BWU ICBL Empire Mangrove
Oct 6 & 13 Series 11 - Zone A Crane & Equipment Brereton Roberts Manufacturing Sheffield Brereton
Oct 6 & 13 Series 11 - Zone A BRC Benson Mini Mart Melbourne Content
Oct 6 & 13 Series 11 - Zone A Oran/Carib Bristol CSOSA Old Coleridge
Oct 6 & 13 Series 11 - Zone A Dover Standard Dover
Oct 6 & 13 Series 11 - Zone A Carlton Buffy's Mini Mart DeAction Shop Inch Marlow D Haynes Oval
Oct 6 & 13 Series 11 - Zone A Crane & Equipment Malvern BDF Ellerton
Oct 6 & 13 Series 11 - Zone B King's Park Wotton King's Park
Oct 6 & 13 Series 11 - Zone B Earthworks Melrose Benfica Bridgefield
Oct 6 & 13 Series 11 - Zone B Windward Prison Officers Lucas Street
Oct 6 & 13 Series 11 - Zone B Conrad Hunte ESAF Pickwick Shorey Village
Oct 6 & 13 Series 11 - Zone B Automotive Art TBSSC Crane Resort St. Catherine Drax Hall
Oct 6 & 13 Series 11 - Zone B Queen's College St. Mark's Old Scholars' Husbands
Oct 6 & 13 Series 11 - Zone B QEH BYE
Oct 6 & 13 Series 11 - Zone C Ipswich Central Eden Lodge
Oct 6 & 13 Series 11 - Zone C Market Hill Maxwell Market Hill
Oct 6 & 13 Series 11 - Zone C St. John Cultural Counterpoint Wanderers Gall Hill
Oct 6 & 13 Series 11 - Zone C BNOC Wibix Woodbourne
Oct 6 & 13 Series 11 - Zone C Mappwest North Stars Dash Valley
Oct 6 & 13 Series 11 - Zone C Iris Walker Pioneers BYE
Oct 6 & 13 Series 11 - Zone C Police BYE
Elite Division +20 Days Fixtures
Dates Series Home Team Away Team Ground
Sept 22, 29 & 30 Series 6 CounterPoint Wanderers ICBL Empire Dayrell's Rd
Sept 22, 29 & 30 Series 6 BDFSP Massy Stores Spartan Paragon
Sept 22, 29 & 30 Series 6 Wildey Gladiola SJPP
Sept 22, 29 & 30 Series 6 BCS Barbados Youth Home Improvement Maple Kensington Oval
Sept 22, 29 & 30 Series 6 Crane Resort St. Catherine Sagicor UWI Bayfield
Oct 6, 13 & 14 Series 7 ICBL Empire BCS Barbados Youth Bank Hall
Oct 6, 13 & 14 Series 7 Crane Resort St. Catherine Wildey Bayfield
Oct 6, 13 & 14 Series 7 Sagicor UWI BDFSP 3Ws Oval
Oct 6, 13 & 14 Series 7 CounterPoint Wanderers Home Improvement Maple Dayrell's Rd
Oct 6, 13 & 14 Series 7 Massy Stores Spartan Gladiola Queen's Park
First Division +20 Days Fixtures
Dates Series Home Team Away Team Ground
Sept 22, 29 & 30 Series 6 BCS Barbados Youth IGS Insurance Brokers Yorkshire Lodge 'A'
Sept 22, 29 & 30 Series 6 Sagicor UWI Bayview Hospital YMPC 3Ws Oval
Sept 22, 29 & 30 Series 6 Carlton Lords D Haynes Oval
Sept 22, 29 & 30 Series 6 Ince Transport MTW Foundation Pine Basin
Sept 22, 29 & 30 Series 6 Nicholls Baking Combermere ESAF Pickwick Waterford 'A'
Oct 6, 13 & 14 Series 7 BCS Barbados Youth Foundation Lodge 'A'
Oct 6, 13 & 14 Series 7 ESAF Pickwick Carlton Foursquare Oval
Oct 6, 13 & 14 Series 7 Nicholls Baking Combermere Sagicor UWI Waterford 'A'
Oct 6, 13 & 14 Series 7 IGS Insurance Brokers Yorkshire Ince Transport MTW Friendship
Oct 6, 13 & 14 Series 7 Lords Bayview Hospital YMPC Lords
Schools' Division +20 Days Fixtures
Dates Series Home Team Away Team Ground
Sept 22 & 29 Oct 6 Series 7 - Zone A Dayrll Jordan Frederick Smith Dayrll Jordan
Sept 22 & 29 Oct 6 Series 7 - Zone A St. Michael Princess Margaret Martindale's Rd
Sept 22 & 29 Oct 6 Series 7 - Zone A Grantley Adams St. Leonard's Grantley Adams
Sept 22 & 29 Oct 6 Series 7 - Zone A Graydon Sealy St. George Bayville
Sept 22 & 29 Oct 6 Series 7 - Zone A Deighton Griffith Parkinson Deighton Griffith
Sept 22 & 29 Oct 6 Series 7 - Zone B Milo Lodge Queen's College Lodge 'B'
Sept 22 & 29 Oct 6 Series 7 - Zone B Lester Vaughan Harrison College Cane Garden
Sept 22 & 29 Oct 6 Series 7 - Zone B KFC Ellersie Nicholls Baking Combermere Ellerslie
Sept 22 & 29 Oct 6 Series 7 - Zone B Alleyne Alexandra Alleyne
Sept 22 & 29 Oct 6 Series 7 - Zone B Coleridge & Parry Foundation Coleridge & Parry
Shield - 40 Over +20 Days Fixtures
Dates Series Home Team Away Team Ground
September 23 Final TEAMS TO BE DETERMINED TEAMS TO BE DETERMINED TBD
Super Cup +20 Days Fixtures
Dates Series Home Team Away Team Ground
September 23 Reserve Day TEAMS TO BE DETERMINED TEAMS TO BE DETERMINED TBD
October 7 Final TEAMS TO BE DETERMINED TEAMS TO BE DETERMINED TBD
Not Listed above? You can:
Change the Division
Change the Series/Round