BCA 2018 Image Loading
bcacricket.org

Inside the Intermediate

with bcacricket.org

Date Published: 2018-06-07 

Summary: Summarised scores, Results, Points

Click: View Countries Reading

Intermediate

BCA Intermediate division Championship, Series 1 & 2, Results, Scores, Points

Bridgetown, Barbados, June 7 - (www.bcacricket.org) - Summarised scores and results of play in Series 1 and 2 matches of the 2018 BCA Intermediate division Championship:

SERIES 1 - May 5, 12 & 13

ZONE A

At Bank Hall:

ICBL Empire won by default as Old Brigand Dover failed to field the required number (7) of players on the first day.

Points: Empire 8, Dover 0.

-

At Gall Hill:

NB: Match to finish at a later date.

Wonderbread Bayville 219 all out (Jason Henry 93, J. Profit 31, A. Clarke 26 not out, S. Holder 26, S. Lovell 16, R. Clarke 10; A. Howell 3-23, R. Young 3-40, S. Clarke 2-30).

St. John Cultural 90-1 (P. Aimey 43 not out, D. Cummins 37 not out).

-

At Queen Street:

BDF beat Alexandra by 231 runs.

BDF 168 all out (S. Howell 38, D. Goodman 32, J. Joseph 18, J. Holder 14, R. Griffith 12, D. Doughty 10, R. Brathwaite 10; Malik Young 5-48, R. Belgrave 4-64) and 185-6 declared (Jalani Joseph 59, S. Howell 41, D. Doughty 23, C. Hall 20, R. Griffith 10 not out; J. Worrell 4-59).

Alexandra 58 all out (R. Headley 11; Davon Goodman 5-7) and 64 all out (B. Worrell 23, M. Young 15 not out, S. Parris 12; R. Griffith 4-32, D. Goodman 2-12, S. Howell 2-13).

Points: BDF 8, Alexandra 0.

At Dayrells Road:

Drawn.

CounterPoInt Wanderers 252 all out (Jamar Trotman 99, R. Matthews 38, A. Wiggins 31 not out, J. Brathwaithe 25, M. Forde 19, S. Armstrong 15, R. Perkins 10; A. Campbell 3-51, I. Brome 2-82) and 148-3 declared (Jamar Trotman 51, J. Brathwaite 43, M. Forde 24 not out, R. Perkins 21 not out).

North StarS 137 all out (Troy Toppin 62, J. Yearwood, K. Babb 18, A. Skeete 12; A. Manning-Merrick 3-30, A. Emtage 2-15, R. Matthews 2-43) and 182-8 (Alvin Campbell 63 not out, J. Yearwood 48, T. Toppin 23, J. Gibbons 14; Rey Matthews 6-53).

Points: Wanderers 3, North Stars 1.

NB: Played May 5, 6 & 12.

BYE: Diamondshire.

ZONE B

At Inch Marlow:

Buffy’s Mini Mart De Action Shop Inch Marlow beat Kermit’s Bar Maxwell by 83 runs.

Inch Marlow 252-9 declared (Corey Scantlebury 52, M. Riviera 37, T. Dottin 36, A. Atkins 29, J. Forde 24, R. Montague 21, A. Forde 17; B. Edwards 3-44, T. Odle 3-69, D. Walcott 2-50) and 99-5 declared (C. Scantlebury 35, M. Rivera 24; D. Edwards 2-33, D. Walcott 2-33).

Maxwell 116 all out (N. Knight 38, M. Roach 22; Corey Scantlebury 6-30, A. Atkins 2-14) and 152 all out (Kevin Bostic 60, A. Baker 31, N. Knight 24, S. Blenman 10; C. Scantlebury 4-39, A. Atkins 3-26, T. Dottin 2-46).

Points: Inch Marlow 8, Maxwell 0.

-

At Content:

Psychiatric Hospital beat BRC by 38 runs.

Psychiatric Hospital 182 all out and 191 all out (R. Burrowes 36, R. Whittaker 31, D. Hoyte 29, R. Headley 18, J. Willoughby 18, S. Greenidge 17, K. Hinds 16; Colin Small 5-36, A. Maynard 2-49).

BRC 201 all out and 134 all out (C. Small 28, J. Greaves 24, D. Norville 18, A. Maynard 15, K. Selman 12; R. Headley 3-33, J. Willoughby 3-40).

Points: Psychiatric Hospital 8, BRC 3.

At Kingsland:

Drawn.

Crane & Equipment Brereton 209 all out (Shawn Gittens 75, R. Layne 35, D. Clarke 28, A. Skeete 20; D. Branker 4-22, A. Bynoe 2-33, S. John-Ruck 2-43, D. Sealy 2-48) and 141-7 declared (Kamal Turney 63, D. Clarke 18, P. Fields 18; C. Miller 3-20, A. Bynoe 2-18).

Gladiola 141 all out (C. Jones 45, K. Franklin 24, S. John-Ruck 24 not out; Andre Skeete 5-59, R. Layne 3-39) and 181-8 (Kyle Franklin 91, M. Greaves 27; A. Skeete 4-66, R. Layne 4-24).

Points: Brereton 3, Gladiola 1.

—————————————————————

At Boscobelle:

JCB Boscobelle beat Crane Resort St. Catherine by 179 runs.

Boscobelle 198 all out (Dario Lopez 87, K. Johnson 40, F. Babb 31, M. Phillips 13, J. Boyce 11; N. Bishop 3-14, K. Drakes 2-16, J. Callender 2-44, D. Cumberbatch 2-50) and 125-8 declared (Fabian Babb 56, M. Phillips 17, J. Boyce 16, K. Johnson 12, T. Edwards 10 not out; J. Callender 3-34, D. Cumberbatch 2-18, K. Drakes 2-23).

St. Catherine 85 all out (J. Callender 35, M. Gill 11; K. Johnson 4-10, F. Babb 2-9, K. Jordan 2-23, J. Edwards 2-24) and 59 all out (D. Linton 13, A. Greaves 13, R. Callender 11; J. Edwards 4-14, K. Jordan 4-24).

Points: Boscobelle 8, St. Catherine 0.

-

BYE: ESA Field Pickwick.

ZONE C

At Ashton Hall:

Wildey beat Coleridge & Parry by an innings and 155 runs.

Wildey 420-9 declared (Mark Estwick 145 not out (17x4, 6x6, 114 balls), Latrell Callender 60, Raynaldo Estwick 51, D. Louis 37, O. Bostic 36, T. Harbin 23, C. Straker 15, A. Springer 10; Tyrese Alleyne 2-57, Tyrell Norville 2-78).

Coleridge & Parry 140 all out (Jermaine Hall 34, Jaquan Francis 25, Depedro Jordan 20 , Tyrese Alleyne 14; C. Straker 3-30, Latrell Callender 2-20, A. Springer 2-24, R. Wharton 2-15 and 125 (Jaquan Francis 38, Rashad Haynes 32, Tyrell Norville 14; A. Springer 4-29, R. Wharton 2-26)

Points: Wildey 8, Coleridge & Parry 0.

At Ellerton:

Malvern beat IGS Insurance Brokers Yorkshire by three wickets.

Yorkshire 206 all out and 195 all out.

Malvern 163 all out and 239-7 .

Points: Malvern 8, Yorkshire 3.

At Crumpton Street:

Harrison College beat Home Improvement & Hardware Supplies Maple by 31 runs.

Harrison College 139 all out (Vasdeo Persaud 60, T. Alleyne 20, T. Burrowes 15; Sachin Clarke 5-36, K. Payne 2-25, T. Greaves 2-27) and 192 all out (Corey Edwards 64, L. Ogarro 57, T. Burrowes 15, J. Hunte 15, K. Best 12 not out; Theo Greaves 5-28, B. Johnson 3-60).

Maple 158 all out (C. Best 45, M. Hinds 42, C. Catlyn 39, D. Alleyne 11, M. Stuart 11; K. Best 4-38, T. Alleyne 3-28, V. Persaud 2-14) and 142 all out (C. Catlyn 39, M. Hinds 34, T. Greaves 19, B. Johnson 18, M. Stuart 13; K. Best 3-30, T. Alleyne 3-32, J. Griffin 2-45).

Points: Harrison College 8, Maple 3.

-

At Desmond Haynes Oval:

Drawn.

IDL Walkers Sand Quarry Isolation Cavaliers 141 all out (K. Greene 41, J. Carrington 46; K. Victory 3-21, M. Spooner 3-12, A. Caddle 2-21) and 236-4 declared (Jeremy Bowen 109, W. Lee 37, F. Layne 33 not out, J. Carrington 16 not out; M. Spooner 3-47).

Carlton 139 all out (Kyle Evelyn 58, A. Caddle 16, M. Spooner 15; K. Herbert 4-30, D. Alleyne 3-25) and 175-7 (R. Trotman 60 not out, L. Johnson 32, M. Spooner 30).

Points: Isolation Cavaliers 3, Carlton 1.

NB: Played May 6, 12 & 13

ZONE D

At Society ‘A’:

Milo Lodge beat Alleyne 41 runs.

Lodge 221 all out (Cherran Thompson 79, Shemwyn Harris 38, Hackeem Perryman 32, Azan Holligan 26, Daniel Willings 23, Johann Layne 10; Venice Vaughan 4-56, D. Springer 4-64) and 179- declared (Hackeem Perryman 58, Shemwyn Harris 33, Christopher 11; Venice Vaughan 7-74).

Alleyne 123 all out (Hans Campbell 41, S. Glasgow 31, E. Hoyte 19, D. Springer 12; S. Willings 4-26, A. Holligan 4-30) and 236 all out (Shaquon Glasgow 91, Hans Campbell 81, T. Forde 20, C. Best 3-37, A. Holligan 2-19, A. Harris2-19.

Points: Logde 8, Alleyne 0.

-

At Bridgefield:

Central beat EarthWorks Melrose by 105 runs.

Central 287-7 declared (Dwayne Alleyne 72, Daryl Headley 68, S. Ramsay 48, P. Agard 39, D. Pitt 24; D. Price 2-42) and 153-5 declared (David Pitt 51 not out, P. Agard 36, K. Gibson 19, D. Alleyne 11; V. Patrick 2-20).

Melrose 232 all out (Barry Lowe 86, J. Lammison 51, V. Patrick 42, K. Bridgeman 22, B. Holder 15; Shane Ramsay 6-62, D. Headley 2-18) and 73 all out (D. Carter 17, V. Patrick 14; D. Alleyne 3-34 , S. Ramsay 2-8).

Points: Central 8, Melrose 0.

At Weymouth:

NB: Last day to be completed at a later date.

Police 210 all out (R. Williams 47, R. Downes 46, S. Lewis 37, D. Seale 21, L. Babb 18, K. Bhola 17, I. Persaud 13; S. Branch 6-54, A. Archer 2-43) and 196-7.

Windward 125 all out (M. Edghill 32, R. Thornton 25, S. Thornton 20, T. Best 18; K. Bhola 4-15, I. Persaud 4-24).

At Beckles Road:

Bayview Hospital YMPC beat Massy Stores Spartan by five wickets.

Spartan 144 all out (J. Harewood 46, S. Browne 25, J. Melville 21, M. Lokhat 19, S. Roach 13, D. Forde 11; N. Drakes 4-30, I. Rowe 2-23, K. Jones 2-48) and 92 all out (C. Batson 25, S. Browne 19, J. Harewood 14; K. Brathwaite 2-12, R. Sealy 2-14, I. Rowe 2-16, E. Batson 2-18).

YMPC 107 all out (K. Brathwaite 27, S. Carrington 20, N. Drakes 18; Shane Browne 5-35, D. Slocombe 3-28, J. Collins 2-33) and 130-5 (Dario Bayne 74 not out, S. Carrington 28, K. Brathwaite 18; S. Browne 2-47).

Points: YMPC 8, Spartan 3.

NB: Played May 5, 6 & 13

BYE: Ellerslie

-

POINTS (After Series 1):

ZONE A: Empire 8, BDF 8, Wanderers 3, North Stars 1, Dover 0, Alexandra 0. NB: SJC and Bayville to complete the match. BYE: Diamondshire.

ZONE B: Inch Marlow 8, Psychiatric Hospital 8, Boscobelle 8, Brereton 3, BRC 3, Gladiola 1, Maxwell 0, St. Catherine 0. BYE: Pickwick.

ZONE C: Wildey 8, Malvern 8, Harrison College 8, Yorkshire 3, Maple 3, Isolation Cavaliers 3, Carlton 1, Coleridge & Parry 0.

ZONE D: Lodge 8, YMPC 8, Central 8, Melrose 3, Spartan 3, Alleyne 0. BYE: Ellerslie).

NB: Police and Windward to complete final day at a later date.

====================================

SERIES 2 - May 19, 26 & 27.

ZONE A

At Gall Hill:

Drawn.

Empire 284-7 declared and 208-5 declared (Kodi Phillips 57, K. Seale 39, S. Graham 38 not out, C. Brome 35, K. King 22; R. Young 2-36).

St. John Cultural 250 all out and 209-5 (Shane Howard 86, D. Cummins 41, R. Young 38 not out, R. Ward 23; C. Taitt 4-39).

Points: Empire 3, St. John Cultural 1.

-

At Diamond Corner:

Drawn.

Diamondshire 168 all out (Patrick Jackman 52, J. Gilkes 30, L. Worrell 27, L. Massiah 11 not out, K. Clarke 10, R. Armstrong 10; A. Emtage 4-43, R. Matthews 3-45) and 125 all out (R. Armstrong 44, A. Clarke 37, M. Richards 13; A. Emtage 3-33, J. McCallister 2-17, R. Matthews 2-33).

CounterPoint Wanderers 117 all out (M. Forde 19, R. Matthews 16, J. McCallister 15, R. Went 14 not out, J. Banfield 14; O. Morris 4-15, M. Griffith 4-24, K. Clarke 2-28) and 152-7 (John Banfield 56 not out, J. Brathwaite 40, R. Matthews 13, R. Went 12).

Points: Diamondshire 3, Wanderers 1.

At Bayville:

Wonderbread Bayville beat Old Brigand Dover by five wickets.

Dover 32 all out and 184 all out.

Bayville 132 all out and 71-5 (plus 25 penalty runs).

Points: Bayville 8, Dover 0.

At Queen Street:

NB: Day 3 to be played at a later date.

North Stars 181 all out (Jeff Yearwood 75, J. Gibbons 16, T. Toppin 15, K. Carrington 12, A. Campbell 11, I. Brome 10; J. Worrell 8-76) and 89 all out (I. Brome 47, J. Yearwood 11; R. Headley 3-41, R. Belgrave 3-31).

Alexandra 59 all out (Kyle Carrington 7-15).

-

BYE: BDF.

ZONE B

At Psychiatric Hospital:

Buffy’s Mini Mart Inch Marlow beat Psychiatric Hospital by seven wickets.

Psychiatric Hospital 152 all out and 110 all out (Damien Hoyte 53, J. Willoughby 10; Jarvis Forde 6-34, J. Phillips 4-53).

Inch Marlow 175-9 declared (Corey Scantlebury 89, J. Phillips 24, A. Forde 15 not out, J. Forde 10; Jamar Willoughby 6-44, R. Headley 2-42) and 88-3 (C. Scantlebury 38 not out, J. Forde 28 not out; J. Willoughby 2-52).

Points: Inch Marlow 8, Psychiatric Hospital 0.

-

At Briar Hall:

JCB Boscobelle beat Kermit’s Bar Maxwell by 196 runs.

Boscobelle 215 all out and 204-7 declared (Dario Lopez 63 not out, Kemar Johnson 55, A. Lopez 36, S. Joseph 14, T. Edwards 12; D. Walcott 2-39, T. Odle 2-79)

Maxwell 87 all out (N. Knight 19, E. Edey 17, S. Blenman 13, K. Bostic 11; K. Johnson 4-25, J. Boyce 3-23) and 197 all out (M. Roach 46, N. Knight 32, D. Walcott 18 not out, W. Squires 17; Jamal Boyce 6-31, K. Johnson 3-20).

Points: Boscobelle 8, Maxwell 0.

At Brereton:

Crane & Equipment Brereton beat Crane Resort St. Catherine by seven wickets.

St. Catherine 112 all out and 158 all out (Naje Bishop 52, D. Cumberbatch 38 not out, O. Seale 25; A. Callender 3-15, R. Layne 3-52, D. Clarke 2-32).

Brereton 177 all out (Ryan Layne 68, P. Fields 28, J. Williams 18, A. Skeete 14, I. Lucas 13; X. Callender 3-50, M. Franklin 2-13, R. Callender 2-22, K. Drakes 2-36) and 97-3 (J. Williams 47, L. Blake 21, P. Fields 15; K. Drakes 2-26).

Points: Brereton 8, St. Catherine 0.

- -

At Foursquare Oval:

Gladiola beat ESA Field Pickwick by nine wickets.

Pickwick 94 all out (Clint St. Hill 18 not out, S. Brown 15, D. Sylvester 13, J. Cook 12; S. John-Ruck 4-38, K. Miller 3-11, K. Franklyn 2-17) and 76 all out (S. Browne 28, Clint St. Hill 15, J. Burton 11; S. John-Ruck 5-14, A. Bynoe 2-7).

Gladiola 155 all out (C. Jones 33, C. Jones 25, H. Ellis 22, A. Bynoe 19; K. Justin 5-50, J. Cooke 2-31, J. Burton 2-31) and 18-1.

NB: Played May 19, 20 & 27.

Points: Gladiola 8, Pickwick 0.

-

BYE: BRC

ZONE C

At Eyrie:

Drawn.

BCC 245 all out and 212 (J. Walker 49, A. Miller 36, S. Prescod 30, J. Branker 20, J. Rock 19; J. Forde 3-64, D. Griffith 2-16).

Malvern 355-9 declared (Chad Payne 107 not out, Alan Young 70, A. Weekes 46, A. Towler 46, H. Phillips 32; Justin Branker 5-64).

Points: Malvern 3, BCC 1.

At Pine/Wildey:

Drawn.

IDL Walkers Sandy Quarry Isolation Cavaliers 355 all out (Khalil Herbert 93, Kevin Greene 61, Shaquille Parris 57, J. Bowen 39, D. Alleyne 23, J. Carrington 22; R. Wharton 4-45, P. Greaves 3-39, W. Harry 2-55) and 144-2 (Khalil Herbert 73, Kevin Greene 59).

Wildey 238 all out (Orion Bostic 103 not out, D. Louis 34, K. Walcott 26, W. Harry 17, T. Payne 15; J. Waithe 3-38, C. Dottin 2-13, J. Bowen 2-15).

Points: Isolation Cavaliers 3, Wildey 1.

At Crumpton Street:

Carlton beat Harrison College by an innings and 54 runs.

Harrison College 106 all out (Tor Burrowes 52, C. Edwards 15, D. Babb 14; Michael Spooner 5-24, R. John 3-23) and 58 all out (V. Persaud 22, T. Alleyne 20; M. Spooner 4-23, R. John 3-23).

Carlton 218 all out (Glenico King 87, M. Spooner 34, R. Trotman 25; C. Edwards 4-53).

NB: Played May 19, 20 & 27

Points: Carlton 8, Harrison College 0.

-

At Trents:

Drawn.

Home Improvement & Hardware Supplies Maple 169 all out (M. Hinds 28, C. Catlyn 28, K. Payne 24, C. Small 17, D. Alleyne 16, B. Johnson 11; J. Jones 4-38, A. Payne 3-62) and 133-5 (Carlos Catlyn 57 not out, B. Johnson 20, K. Payne 10; I. Hall 2-9).

IGS Insurance Brokers Yorkshire 263-6 declared (Jason Nicholls 123, K. Perry 43, S. Drakes 25, L. Worrell 17, P. Patterson 15, I. Hall 13 not out; B. Johnson 2-48, T. Greaves 2-87).

Points: Yorkshire 3, Maple 1.

NB: Played May 20, 26 & 27

ZONE D

At Vaucluse:

Central beat KFC Ellerslie by an innings and four runs.

Ellerslie 96 all out (T. Best 38, D. Richards 14, R. Boyce 11; J. Roach 4-7, S. O’neale 2-25, D. Alleyne 2-31) and 107 all out.

Central 207-6 (B. Parris 36 not out, D. Headley 36, K. Gibson 33, D. Alleyne 29, K. Mallett 22, R. Hinkson 21).

Points: Central 8, Ellerslie 0.

-

At Weymouth:

Police beat Milo Lodge by six wickets.

Lodge 193 all out (Shemwyn Harris 51, Jamali Lynch 41, H. Perryman 19 C. Thompson 18, J. Dowrich 18; Ravendra Persaud 5-53, K. Bhola 2-17) and 113 all out (H. Perryman 24, D. Willings 20, C. Thompson 15; R. Persaud 4-38, D. Yearwood 3-9, I. Persaud 3-46).

Police 204-9 declared (Ravendra Persaud 62 not out, D. Sargeant 34, D. Yearwood 25, D. Seale 23, I. Persaud 18, K. Bhola 14, R. Williams 10; C. Best 2-26, J. Lynch 2-54, A. Holligan 2-59) and 103-4 (D. Yearwood 34, S. Lewis 29, K. Bhola 11).

Points: Police 8, Lodge 0.

At Bridgefield:

Massy Stores Spartan beat Earthworks Melrose by 136 runs.

Spartan 231-9 declared (Damien Maynard 55, R. Nicholls 42, A. Fergusson 39, A. Layne 34, S. Browne 33, C. Batson 21; B. Lowe 2-36, A. Foster 2-83) and 163-4 declared (Rashid Nicholls 54 not out, Damien Maynard 50 not out, A. Fergusson 30, J. Harewood 13).

Melrose 136 all out (V. Patrick 33, D. Carter 29, K. Bridgeman 17, N. Yarde 15; S. Browne 3-23, A. Layne 3-44, R. Nicholls 2-34) and 100 all out (K. Bridgeman 40, D. Carter 22, B. Holder 11; Andrew Layne 5-24, R. Nicholls 2-14).

Points: Spartan 8, Melrose 0.

At Lucas Street:

Drawn.

YMPC 137 all out (Liu Ross 57, J. Gaskin 19, D. Bayne 15, R. Shepherd 13 not out; S. Branch 4-30, K. Knight 3-38, T. Barnett 2-8) and 225-7 (Liu Ross 103 not out, Davin Wiggins 51 not out, J. Gaskin 13; K. Knight 2-28, J. Cumberbatch 2-50; Shane Branch 2-77).

Windward 208 all out (Raymond Thornton 59, A. Edghill 37, K. Knight 11; K. Jones 4-26, L. Ross 2-18, J. Crick 2-38).

Points: Windward 3, YMPC 1.

-

BYE: Alleyne

-

POINTS (After Series 2):

ZONE A: Empire 11 (2), Bayville 8 (1), BDF 8 (1), Wanderers 4 (2), Diamondshire 3 (1), St. John Cultural 1 (1), North Stars 1 (1), Dover 0 (0), Alexandra 0 (1).

ZONE B: Inch Marlow 16 (2), Boscobelle 16 (2), Brereton 11, Gladiola 9 (2), Psychiatric Hospital 8 (2), BRC 3 (1), Maxwell 0 (2), St. Catherine 0 (2), Pickwick 0 (1).

ZONE C: Malvern 11 (2), Carlton 9 (2), Wildey 9 (2), Harrison College 8 (2), Isolation Cavaliers 6 (2), Yorkshire 6 (2), Maple 4 (2), Coleridge & Parry 0, BCC 1.

ZONE D: Central 16 (2), Spartan 11 (2), YMPC 9 (2), Lodge 8 (2), Police 8 (1), Melrose 3(2), Windward 3 (1), Ellerslie 0 (1), Alleyne 0 (1).

Document Author bcacricket.org
Date Published 2018-06-07
Division Intermediate
Related Intermediate Articles

Featured in this Article: Mark Estwick

Historical Batting Stats
Pos. Name (Club) MT I NO R HS AVE 100 50 Division
1. Mark Estwick (Banks) 13 18 3 185 37 12.33 0 0 1999 First Division
2. Mark Estwick (YMPC) 11 13 4 84 34 9.33 0 0 1997 First Division
3. Mark Estwick (YMPC) 13 13 4 145 63 16.11 0 1 1996 First Division
4. Mark Estwick (YMPC) 13 19 3 195 52 12.19 0 1 1995 First Division
5. Mark Estwick (YMPC) 13 18 4 160 27* 11.43 0 0 1994 First Division
6. Mark Estwick (YMPC) 13 12 2 121 67 12.10 0 1 1993 First Division
7. Mark Estwick (YMPC) 12 17 10 102 29* 14.57 0 0 1992 First Division
8. Mark Estwick (YMPC) 13 16 5 304 61 27.64 0 2 1991 First Division
9. Mark Estwick (YMPC) 12 13 1 131 40 10.92 0 0 1990 First Division
10. Mark Estwick (YMPC) 11 16 5 106 20 9.64 0 0 1988 First Division
Article Options: Print - Comment
ECD Solutions 2018